"TOLKEC LIGA" PREBOLD 2015/16

Pregled igralcev po zadetkih in kartonih

Ime in priimek Ekipa Zadetki Rumeni kartoni  Rdeci kartoni 
1Davor MiljatovičŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3110
2Jernej PodkrajšekMERZELJ Kaplja vas1821
3Klemen KobalZLATOROG Marija Reka1611
4Dario CanjugaŠempeter1620
5Simon KorunKaplja vas TEAM1520
6Rok CizejŠD Trnava1310
7Denis MaršŠD RISI Zabukovica1220
8Tadej PristavecZLATOROG Marija Reka1210
9Sebastjan UčakarZLATOROG Marija Reka1110
10Anže VeberMatke1110
11Klemen ŠtormanŠD PARTIZAN Prebold1100
12Janez MarinŠempeter1100
13Mitja RepasŠD RISI Zabukovica1010
14Marko KrivecŠD PARTIZAN Prebold1010
15Primož KrivecŠD PARTIZAN Prebold1000
16Blaž SordiniMERZELJ Kaplja vas1020
17Goran PuckmajsterOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1000
18Žan DobnikLokavc1031
19Branko PusovnkKaplja vas TEAM1000
20Dejan VranŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD910
21Borut KosemŠD Latkova vas930
22Vedran DanojevičŠD Latkova vas810
23Marjan RizmalKaplja vas TEAM810
24Robi HorvatMERZELJ Kaplja vas711
25Alen OtavnikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD720
26Joži KošicaŠD PARTIZAN Prebold710
27Dominik KosŠD RISI Zabukovica720
28Jernej GroblerŠD PARTIZAN Prebold720
29Kristjan LovrekOMEGA-MORANA Šešče720
30Miha ŽoharLokavc721
31Robi KovačOMEGA-MORANA Šešče610
32Blaž KregarMERZELJ Kaplja vas600
33Ismet KržalićŠD Latkova vas600
34Alen PišekLokavc640
35Žiga KosŠD RISI Zabukovica610
36Žiga KerinŠD Trnava510
37Matic HrustlMatke520
38Saša StokičŠempeter520
39Tomaž DrolcLokavc510
40Sebastjan AšenbergerŠD RISI Zabukovica500
41Sebastjan CizejŠD Trnava510
42Aljaž HribarZLATOROG Marija Reka500
43GREGA ŠTUSEJŠD Trnava501
44Tomi PuckmajsterOMEGA-MORANA Šešče520
45Kristjan RoškarLokavc500
46David KovačičŠempeter410
47Matej GolavšekOMEGA-MORANA Šešče400
48Žiga SternadŠD Latkova vas400
49Darko PranjičŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD400
50Tadej ČretnikOMEGA-MORANA Šešče410
51Marko ČretnikKaplja vas TEAM400
52Matej VodovnikKaplja vas TEAM400
53Matej SeidlMatke400
54David FarčnikMERZELJ Kaplja vas410
55Urban KisovarŠD Latkova vas400
56Svit RibičLokavc400
57Luka ZaložnikŠD PARTIZAN Prebold410
58Matej TratnikZLATOROG Marija Reka410
59Andraž MasnecLokavc400
60Žan ArteljŠD Latkova vas420
61Matej CiglerMERZELJ Kaplja vas400
62Luka StiplovšekŠD Latkova vas420
63Miha KrašovecZLATOROG Marija Reka410
64Miro GrofelnikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD300
65Klemen BrečkoMatke300
66Matija MarjetičKaplja vas TEAM300
67Drago GolavšekOMEGA-MORANA Šešče300
68Tilen PišekŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD310
69Kristjan PesjakLokavc300
70Žan VodlakŠD Trnava300
71Jan TureckiMERZELJ Kaplja vas300
72Rok CehnerOMEGA-MORANA Šešče300
73Luka ČretnikMERZELJ Kaplja vas320
74Leon RoškarLokavc320
75Aleksander VrenkoŠempeter300
76Rok ŠincekKaplja vas TEAM310
77Tadej KostanjšekŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD330
78Jan KvartičMERZELJ Kaplja vas310
79Moris KrašovicŠD Trnava300
80Aleks KočevarŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD330
81Samel SabotičŠD PARTIZAN Prebold320
82Žiga KošeninaZLATOROG Marija Reka211
83Sašo OtavnikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD200
84Stane PančurŠD Latkova vas200
85Nedjo MujkanovičKaplja vas TEAM210
86Tadej FišerŠD Trnava200
87Damjan OžirŠD PARTIZAN Prebold200
88Peter GoršekŠD RISI Zabukovica200
89Dejan ObrezŠD Latkova vas200
90Aljaž BrusMatke200
91Matej JermanZLATOROG Marija Reka200
92Peter NakovŠD Latkova vas200
93David PukmajsterŠD RISI Zabukovica200
94Žiga GoričanLokavc200
95Matic HolobarMERZELJ Kaplja vas210
96Andrej FerležOMEGA-MORANA Šešče200
97Alen VidmarOMEGA-MORANA Šešče200
98Sebastjan PukmajsterŠD RISI Zabukovica200
99Kristjan PavlovičŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD220
100Bojan VajsOMEGA-MORANA Šešče220
101Rok MrakOMEGA-MORANA Šešče200
102David MaršŠD RISI Zabukovica220
103Aleš GrdjanŠD Trnava200
104Blaž RakunŠD Trnava220
105Tomaž KotnikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD200
106Dušan TomašŠD PARTIZAN Prebold210
107Miha LikovičMatke200
108Dalibor PižirŠempeter200
109Denis ČaterLokavc200
110Damjan VezovišekŠempeter100
111Bojan KrivecMERZELJ Kaplja vas100
112Tomaž PrivošnikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD100
113Aleš DavitkovŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD100
114Anže StiplošekŠempeter100
115Nino ŠinkovecŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD110
116Zdravko KočaberŠempeter100
117Bryan PopovičŠD Trnava100
118Dejan MoravecŠD PARTIZAN Prebold100
119Dejan HribarZLATOROG Marija Reka100
120Sandi JurančičKaplja vas TEAM110
121Slana KlemenLokavc100
122Tim PotočnikMERZELJ Kaplja vas111
123Aljaž ObrezaŠD Trnava110
124Aleksander ZagoričnikMatke120
125Adnan ZukićŠempeter110
126Blaž KovčeMatke100
127Matej SolarKaplja vas TEAM100
128Bojan PudgarŠD PARTIZAN Prebold030
129Matko ZupancŠD RISI Zabukovica020
130Jan DolinarLokavc000
131Dejan JagičŠD RISI Zabukovica010
132Rok GolavšekMatke010
133Marko ZupancŠD RISI Zabukovica000
134Gal DolinarLokavc000
135Žiga ZaložnikŠempeter000
136Matija ZoreZLATOROG Marija Reka000
137Vahid MuharemovićŠD PARTIZAN Prebold000
138Dejan RailičŠD PARTIZAN Prebold000
139Silvester GeršakŠempeter010
140Klemen KosŠD RISI Zabukovica000
141Jan MarkoMatke001
142Robi VindarŠD RISI Zabukovica000
143Gregor HrovatŠD Latkova vas000
144Timi ŽenerŠD Trnava010
145Anže GladekMERZELJ Kaplja vas000
146Nejc GolavšekŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD000
147Robi TurnarZLATOROG Marija Reka000
148Filim QenajŠempeter010
149Gašper MastnakMatke010
150Boris RodošekMatke010
151Dejan FelicijanMERZELJ Kaplja vas030
152Tomaž VasleŠD Latkova vas000
153Anže RožičŠD Trnava000
154Bernard TratnikZLATOROG Marija Reka010
155Toni CestnikZLATOROG Marija Reka000
156Tibor BankoKaplja vas TEAM000
157Jure TiseljŠD Trnava000
158Uroš LožarŠempeter000
159Igor BorakKaplja vas TEAM040
160Luka KovačičZLATOROG Marija Reka000
161Grega TureckiOMEGA-MORANA Šešče000
162Aleš TratnikZLATOROG Marija Reka010
163Danijel TureckiKaplja vas TEAM020
164Sebastjan ŽoharŠD Latkova vas000
165Aleš KumerŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD000
166Alban BalajKaplja vas TEAM020
167Uroš LožarKaplja vas TEAM010
168Denis ZagoženMatke000
169Dejan CiglerMERZELJ Kaplja vas000
170Grega HušŠD Latkova vas001
171Bojan JakopecŠD PARTIZAN Prebold000
172Tilen ZdoucMatke001
173Vlado PiričŠempeter011
174Adil ShabaniKaplja vas TEAM020
175Žan GroblerŠD PARTIZAN Prebold020
176Tilen StrgarŠD Trnava000
177Jernej KrkMatke000
178Dejan ČaterLokavc000
179Nejc OtavnikZLATOROG Marija Reka000
180Leon StankoLokavc000
181Marko RopretŠD Latkova vas010
182Marko OcvirkŠempeter000
183Rok HerodežŠD Trnava000
184Sebastijan ŽeleznikŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD000
185Dani VinderŠD RISI Zabukovica000
186Žan KrivecMERZELJ Kaplja vas000
187Miro LovrekOMEGA-MORANA Šešče011
188Elvis JevšovarŠD RISI Zabukovica000
189Vid PodgoršekŠD Latkova vas000
190Jakob JovanMatke000