Kelme Liga 5

Pregled igralcev po zadetkih in kartonih

Ime in priimek Ekipa Zadetki Rumeni kartoni  Rdeci kartoni 
1Damir PertičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)1100
2Luka ŽinkoOsman Team1100
3Tihomir LazarevičRabona Sports1000
4Klemen ŠtrancarGP Moste1000
5Stojan KričkaKavarna Square 1181000
6Aleksandar CakičLitostroj Power1000
7Simon ČukajBMV ALL4U d.o.o.900
8Nikola PeuličGP Moste800
9Gorazd KuričBMV ALL4U d.o.o.800
10Davor CvijičNLB700
11Amel AvdićŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo700
12Zoran PavlovićŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo710
13Miran IvanovskiGradbeništvo Aesa Polje600
14Nermin LjubijankičKavarna Square 118600
15Haris HeljezovičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo600
16Simon SlavičekRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)600
17Aleksander KneževičAvtostudio600
18Marsel SelmanBMV ALL4U d.o.o.600
19Miloš DžurdževičOsman Team600
20Marko KovjeničJasko Trade500
21Alen FetičOsman Team500
22Dejan TrifkovičJasko Trade500
23Elvis DizdarevičBMV ALL4U d.o.o.520
24Dejan PaničKrašovec Hidrospeleo500
25Svetozar RastokaKrašovec Hidrospeleo500
26Aleksandar ŠevaKavarna Square 118400
27Nudžejim SemaničGradbeništvo Aesa Polje400
28Elvis KličičRabona Sports400
29Igor KondičAvtostudio400
30Nikola VidovičJasko Trade410
31Dario PaničKrašovec Hidrospeleo400
32Jasmin DindičKavarna Square 118410
33Milivoje SimeunovičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)400
34Robert SvibenLitostroj Power420
35Anel ČauševičOsman Team400
36Blaško PavlovičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo300
37Igor ProličRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)310
38Sanel HeljezovičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)300
39Sifet LidžanGradbeništvo Aesa Polje300
40Uroš BaranašičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)300
41Damir GornikNLB300
42Milan KojadinovičKrašovec Hidrospeleo300
43Kenan BečičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo300
44Alen MunjakovičLitostroj Power300
45Edis HasanovičLitostroj Power300
46Denis ŠistekOsman Team300
47Niko DervenšekKavarna Square 118300
48Boris Anže DugarNLB300
49David TijaničGP Moste300
50Oskar KregarGP Moste300
51Jaka SimončičJasko Trade300
52Saša KovačevičBMV ALL4U d.o.o.300
53Aleksandar RastokaKrašovec Hidrospeleo300
54Denis MusičRabona Sports300
55Jan BegovičAvtostudio300
56Belmin MašinovičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje310
57Mersad OmerbegovićRabona Sports300
58Nusret SemaničGradbeništvo Aesa Polje300
59Blaž GvardjančičGP Moste300
60Kristijan ČožKrašovec Hidrospeleo200
61Miroslav RadulovičOsman Team200
62Dragan PetrovičRabona Sports200
63Miroslav GrbičKrašovec Hidrospeleo200
64Anes KaltakAvtostudio200
65Miha PiršRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)200
66Alan RužičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)200
67Andrej MežaNLB200
68Nikola CvijičGP Moste200
69Vedran ProdanovičNLB200
70Alen KvrgičBMV ALL4U d.o.o.200
71Urban BajcOsman Team200
72Luka KaramatičGP Moste200
73Darko TošičJasko Trade200
74Dragan BoničOsman Team200
75Ševzet MehićOsman Team200
76Dragan SavičAvtostudio200
77Damjan UtejšanovičGP Moste200
78Miha KošmrljKavarna Square 118200
79Goran VolašRabona Sports200
80Žan BukovecGP Moste200
81Blaž BanjanacAvtostudio200
82Blaž BegovičAvtostudio200
83Sandi DautovičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje100
84Marko DžekovičKrašovec Hidrospeleo100
85Emil BegičKrašovec Hidrospeleo100
86Džordže KalabičJasko Trade100
87Anej SmoličKavarna Square 118100
88Željko ŠiljegLitostroj Power100
89Nikola JandričRabona Sports100
90Dane KitičKrašovec Hidrospeleo100
91Matej RapnikRabona Sports100
92Edo NuhanovičNLB100
93David SvibenLitostroj Power100
94Nermin HasanbegovičRabona Sports100
95Gorazd DrobničOsman Team100
96Aleksandar RadonjičJasko Trade100
97Marko BombačNLB100
98Savo BojičKavarna Square 118100
99Kemal HamulićBMV ALL4U d.o.o.100
100David DobrijevičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo100
101Predrag GrbičLitostroj Power100
102Srdžan ArsičKrašovec Hidrospeleo100
103Nejc PušnikGP Moste100
104Davor HošnjakNLB100
105Denis BašičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo100
106Aleksandar OmerovičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje100
107Nenad KurtičBMV ALL4U d.o.o.100
108Teo TurkOsman Team100
109Denis TotoškovičOsman Team100
110Dejan BožičičKavarna Square 118100
111Blaž FengušRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)100
112Alen KovačevičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo100
113Luka MijatovičLitostroj Power100
114Amir AvdičLitostroj Power100
115Drago VrakeljaNLB100
116Jure ŠegotaKavarna Square 118000
117Nik MlakarLitostroj Power000
118Haris MasličGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
119Nejc KolerAvtostudio000
120Maks HariKavarna Square 118000
121Belmin DuričAvtostudio000
122Mario PopovRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
123Marko ŠarkovičRabona Sports010
124Marko BubnjičJasko Trade000
125Suad PehličKavarna Square 118000
126Boris VidovičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
127Božo KondičAvtostudio000
128Dino HuskičAvtostudio000
129Adnan CivičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
130Stevica ManojlovičAvtostudio000
131Dejan KopasičJasko Trade000
132Adi MuharemovičKavarna Square 118000
133Tim SajovicŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000
134Martin IvaciNLB000
135Jure HočevarNLB000
136Mladen *Bundalo (V)NLB000
137Alen NuhanovičJasko Trade000
138Sebastijan CimirotičJasko Trade000
139Jan RajnerGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
140Emir LjubijankičJasko Trade000
141Klemen PavliničRabona Sports000
142Klemen CulkAvtostudio000
143Igor KoščakNLB000
144Edin LjubijankičKrašovec Hidrospeleo000
145Aljaž GrebencKrašovec Hidrospeleo000
146Rok ModjorošŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000
147Vladimir SimonovičKrašovec Hidrospeleo000
148Sandi PavlovičRabona Sports000
149Igor BratičRabona Sports000
150Žiga DovčOsman Team000
151Miha TrobecGP Moste000
152Alen SalčinovičGP Moste000
153Rijad VeličLitostroj Power000
154David TrivkovičJasko Trade000
155Dejan GakovičRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
156Til MavretičGP Moste000
157Nejc KuncBMV ALL4U d.o.o.000
158Ostoja MiškovičBMV ALL4U d.o.o.000
159Žiga KoprivnikarKavarna Square 118000
160Adnan BahtagičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo010
161Milan KondičLitostroj Power000
162Milan DžajičJasko Trade000
163Ahmet ZahičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
164Uroš ŠiljegLitostroj Power000
165Miha PetauerNLB000
166Irfan RamičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
167Robert LipicaBMV ALL4U d.o.o.000
168Alen AvdičAvtostudio000
169Goran SvilarRabona Sports000
170Roman FridrihBMV ALL4U d.o.o.000
171Zoran PopovRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
172Nik KorošecŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000
173Benjamin TušarŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000
174Borut RučnaRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
175Ajdin JusufagičGradbeništvo Aesa Polje000
176Jernej CuderRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
177Marino MaričRabona Sports000
178Edis KukavicaBMV ALL4U d.o.o.000
179Kristjan ZadnikGP Moste000
180Luka OtorepecLitostroj Power000
181David PilipovičŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000
182Haris HalilovičAvtostudio000
183Luka AnžurRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)000
184Dražen BundaloNLB000
185Damjan KosLitostroj Power000
186Boban KrnetaŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo000