Liga v malem nogometu Andraž 2013/2014

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
07.09.2013 ob: 17:15AndražADSALUTE4:2 (0:1)Netopirji
07.09.2013 ob: 18:00AndražSlatina4:3 (1:1)ŠD PONIKVA
07.09.2013 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:1 (1:0)Tulipani
07.09.2013 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ6:4 (5:2)ŠD Andraž
07.09.2013 ob: 20:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ0:6 (0:3)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
07.09.2013 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20001:5 (1:2)Kormorani
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
14.09.2013 ob: 17:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ1:4 (1:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
14.09.2013 ob: 18:00AndražNetopirji0:2 (0:0)Kormorani
14.09.2013 ob: 18:45AndražADSALUTE4:3 (3:0)Slatina
14.09.2013 ob: 19:30AndražTulipani2:8 (1:4)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
14.09.2013 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PONIKVA2:3 (1:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
14.09.2013 ob: 21:00AndražŠD Andraž0:5 (0:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
21.09.2013 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR6:3 (2:2)ADSALUTE
21.09.2013 ob: 18:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20005:1 (2:1)ŠD Andraž
21.09.2013 ob: 18:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ5:3 (2:2)ŠD PONIKVA
21.09.2013 ob: 19:30AndražSlatina0:6 (0:3)Netopirji
21.09.2013 ob: 20:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ7:1 (4:1)Tulipani
21.09.2013 ob: 21:00AndražKormorani9:6 (6:1)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
28.09.2013 ob: 17:15AndražŠD Andraž0:11 (0:4)Kormorani
28.09.2013 ob: 18:00AndražNetopirji1:5 (0:0)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
28.09.2013 ob: 18:45AndražSlatina3:5 (3:2)FULTREFER ADOOR
28.09.2013 ob: 19:30AndražTulipani3:3 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
28.09.2013 ob: 20:15AndražADSALUTE2:4 (0:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
28.09.2013 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PONIKVA7:2 (3:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.10.2013 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20002:1 (2:0)ŠD PONIKVA
05.10.2013 ob: 18:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR2:3 (1:1)Netopirji
05.10.2013 ob: 18:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ6:3 (3:1)Slatina
05.10.2013 ob: 19:30AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:4 (0:0)ADSALUTE
05.10.2013 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ9:0 (4:0)ŠD Andraž
05.10.2013 ob: 21:00AndražKormorani11:3 (5:2)Tulipani
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.10.2013 ob: 17:15AndražŠD PONIKVA1:5 (1:3)Kormorani
12.10.2013 ob: 18:00AndražSlatina1:0 (0:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
12.10.2013 ob: 18:45AndražTulipani7:4 (5:1)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
12.10.2013 ob: 19:30AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:4 (0:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
12.10.2013 ob: 20:15AndražNetopirji6:1 (4:0)ŠD Andraž
12.10.2013 ob: 21:00AndražADSALUTE2:2 (0:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.10.2013 ob: 17:15AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:7 (2:2)Netopirji
19.10.2013 ob: 18:00AndražŠD Andraž4:3 (2:0)Tulipani
19.10.2013 ob: 18:45AndražKormorani6:4 (4:0)ADSALUTE
19.10.2013 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ6:6 (3:1)ŠD PONIKVA
19.10.2013 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20006:3 (3:1)Slatina
19.10.2013 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:4 (0:4)FULTREFER ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.10.2013 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR3:2 (3:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
26.10.2013 ob: 18:00AndražADSALUTE6:2 (2:0)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
26.10.2013 ob: 18:45AndražNetopirji3:3 (1:3)Tulipani
26.10.2013 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ5:3 (2:3)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
26.10.2013 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PONIKVA5:3 (2:2)ŠD Andraž
26.10.2013 ob: 21:00AndražSlatina1:7 (0:2)Kormorani
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
31.10.2013 ob: 16:15AndražTulipani9:4 (4:1)ŠD PONIKVA
31.10.2013 ob: 17:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ2:2 (1:1)Netopirji
31.10.2013 ob: 17:45AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20002:1 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
31.10.2013 ob: 18:30AndražKormorani5:2 (3:1)FULTREFER ADOOR
31.10.2013 ob: 19:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ5:2 (1:0)Slatina
31.10.2013 ob: 20:00AndražŠD Andraž1:6 (1:2)ADSALUTE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.11.2013 ob: 16:15AndražSlatina3:0 (0:0)ŠD Andraž
02.11.2013 ob: 17:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR2:3 (1:1)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
02.11.2013 ob: 17:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:2 (0:2)Kormorani
02.11.2013 ob: 18:30AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ1:1 (1:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
02.11.2013 ob: 19:15AndražADSALUTE0:3 (0:1)Tulipani
02.11.2013 ob: 20:00AndražNetopirji7:3 (5:0)ŠD PONIKVA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.04.2014 ob: 17:15AndražKormorani5:0 (3:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
05.04.2014 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA2:2 (1:1)ADSALUTE
05.04.2014 ob: 18:45AndražŠD Andraž1:9 (0:4)FULTREFER ADOOR
05.04.2014 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ4:4 (3:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
05.04.2014 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20000:8 (0:5)Netopirji
05.04.2014 ob: 21:00AndražTulipani6:0 (2:0)Slatina
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.04.2014 ob: 17:15AndražTulipani1:6 (0:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
12.04.2014 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA9:3 (2:3)Slatina
12.04.2014 ob: 18:45AndražŠD Andraž1:9 (0:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
12.04.2014 ob: 19:30AndražKormorani6:1 (5:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
12.04.2014 ob: 20:15AndražNetopirji8:4 (5:3)ADSALUTE
12.04.2014 ob: 21:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ4:2 (2:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.04.2014 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20003:5 (1:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
19.04.2014 ob: 18:00AndražKormorani5:1 (2:1)Netopirji
19.04.2014 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:4 (0:2)ŠD PONIKVA
19.04.2014 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:6 (0:4)Tulipani
19.04.2014 ob: 20:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ4:0 (2:0)ŠD Andraž
19.04.2014 ob: 21:00AndražSlatina3:9 (2:4)ADSALUTE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.04.2014 ob: 17:15AndražADSALUTE5:3 (1:2)FULTREFER ADOOR
26.04.2014 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA1:5 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
26.04.2014 ob: 18:45AndražTulipani3:2 (2:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
26.04.2014 ob: 19:30AndražNetopirji3:2 (3:1)Slatina
26.04.2014 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ1:3 (0:1)Kormorani
26.04.2014 ob: 21:00AndražŠD Andraž2:8 (1:3)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.05.2014 ob: 17:15AndražKormorani9:1 (3:0)ŠD Andraž
03.05.2014 ob: 18:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ7:6 (3:4)Netopirji
03.05.2014 ob: 18:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:7 (1:4)ADSALUTE
03.05.2014 ob: 19:30AndražTulipani5:2 (3:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
03.05.2014 ob: 20:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:2 (0:0)Slatina
03.05.2014 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ1:1 (1:1)ŠD PONIKVA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.05.2014 ob: 17:15AndražSlatina3:6 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
10.05.2014 ob: 18:00AndražADSALUTE4:1 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
10.05.2014 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PONIKVA3:5 (2:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
10.05.2014 ob: 19:30AndražNetopirji2:2 (2:1)FULTREFER ADOOR
10.05.2014 ob: 20:15AndražTulipani0:2 (0:0)Kormorani
10.05.2014 ob: 21:00AndražŠD Andraž1:9 (1:5)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.05.2014 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20005:10 (1:5)ADSALUTE
17.05.2014 ob: 18:00AndražKormorani6:2 (3:1)ŠD PONIKVA
17.05.2014 ob: 18:45AndražŠD Andraž2:6 (0:1)Netopirji
17.05.2014 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ4:5 (1:2)Tulipani
17.05.2014 ob: 20:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:2 (1:0)Slatina
17.05.2014 ob: 21:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:2 (1:2)FULTREFER ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.05.2014 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR7:2 (2:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
24.05.2014 ob: 18:00AndražSlatina1:2 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
24.05.2014 ob: 18:45AndražADSALUTE3:2 (2:0)Kormorani
24.05.2014 ob: 19:30AndražNetopirji2:4 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
24.05.2014 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:0) B.B.DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
24.05.2014 ob: 21:00AndražTulipani5:1 (2:1)ŠD Andraž
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
31.05.2014 ob: 17:15AndražTulipani1:4 (1:2)Netopirji
31.05.2014 ob: 18:00AndražŠD Andraž1:8 (0:6)ŠD PONIKVA
31.05.2014 ob: 18:45AndražKormorani3:0 (0:0) B.B.Slatina
31.05.2014 ob: 19:30AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:4 (1:3)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
31.05.2014 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20002:4 (2:2)FULTREFER ADOOR
31.05.2014 ob: 21:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ3:0 (0:0)ADSALUTE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
07.06.2014 ob: 17:15AndražSlatina3:4 (1:3)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
07.06.2014 ob: 18:00AndražNetopirji8:0 (0:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
07.06.2014 ob: 18:45AndražADSALUTE10:2 (4:1)ŠD Andraž
07.06.2014 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:1 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
07.06.2014 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PONIKVA2:3 (0:2)Tulipani
07.06.2014 ob: 21:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR0:5 (0:2)Kormorani
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
14.06.2014 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 20002:0 (0:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
14.06.2014 ob: 18:00AndražŠD Andraž1:4 (1:2)Slatina
14.06.2014 ob: 18:45AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ2:2 (1:1)FULTREFER ADOOR
14.06.2014 ob: 19:30AndražTulipani0:3 (0:0) B.B.ADSALUTE
14.06.2014 ob: 20:15AndražKormorani1:4 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
14.06.2014 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:0) B.B.Netopirji
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
21.06.2014 ob: 17:15AndražNetopirji3:3 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA ŠD SAVINJA 2000
21.06.2014 ob: 18:00AndražKormorani1:3 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
21.06.2014 ob: 18:45AndražADSALUTE3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PONIKVA
21.06.2014 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ7:4 (4:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
21.06.2014 ob: 20:15AndražSlatina5:2 (2:1)Tulipani
21.06.2014 ob: 21:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR6:1 (5:0)ŠD Andraž