"TOLKEC LIGA" PREBOLD 2015/16

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.08.2015 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka4:3 (2:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
23.08.2015 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:0 (0:0) B.B.Lokavc
23.08.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:2 (2:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
23.08.2015 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava0:3 (0:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
23.08.2015 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold11:1 (6:1)Šempeter
23.08.2015 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:2 (2:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
28.08.2015 ob: 17:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:2 (1:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
28.08.2015 ob: 17:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD5:0 (3:0)Matke
28.08.2015 ob: 17:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče0:2 (0:2)Lokavc
28.08.2015 ob: 19:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM5:4 (3:1)ŠD Trnava
28.08.2015 ob: 19:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica5:0 (3:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
28.08.2015 ob: 19:00ŠempeterŠempeter3:2 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.08.2015 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3:5 (1:3)Kaplja vas TEAM
30.08.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:1 (1:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
30.08.2015 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka5:3 (2:2)Šempeter
30.08.2015 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke0:5 (0:0)ŠD Latkova vas
30.08.2015 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc0:3 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
30.08.2015 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava0:3 (0:0) B.B.OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.09.2015 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:0 (1:0)Matke
06.09.2015 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:2 (1:1)Lokavc
06.09.2015 ob: 10:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče3:1 (1:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
06.09.2015 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM3:3 (2:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
06.09.2015 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold7:3 (3:3)ŠD Trnava
06.09.2015 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica0:1 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.09.2015 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:1 (0:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
13.09.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas2:1 (1:0)ŠD Trnava
13.09.2015 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:3 (1:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
13.09.2015 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc4:1 (3:1)Šempeter
13.09.2015 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD3:0 (1:0)ŠD Latkova vas
13.09.2015 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1:3 (0:2)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.09.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM7:2 (1:1)Matke
20.09.2015 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava0:3 (0:0) B.B.ZLATOROG Marija Reka
20.09.2015 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold6:3 (3:1)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
20.09.2015 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica0:4 (0:1)Lokavc
20.09.2015 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter3:3 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
20.09.2015 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče4:3 (2:3)ŠD Latkova vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.09.2015 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD2:3 (0:2)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
27.09.2015 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:4 (2:3)Šempeter
27.09.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas1:1 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
27.09.2015 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc3:2 (2:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
27.09.2015 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke0:7 (0:3)ŠD Trnava
27.09.2015 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:7 (1:3)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.10.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:1 (1:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
04.10.2015 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava2:2 (1:1)Lokavc
04.10.2015 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold9:2 (3:1)Matke
04.10.2015 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:4 (0:4)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
04.10.2015 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (0:0)ŠD Latkova vas
04.10.2015 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče7:2 (5:1)Šempeter
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.04.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:4 (2:2)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
10.04.2016 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter0:1 (0:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
10.04.2016 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:1 (1:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
10.04.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM7:2 (5:0)ŠD Latkova vas
10.04.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD2:2 (2:0)ŠD Trnava
10.04.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc3:3 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.10.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:5 (1:0)Lokavc
18.10.2015 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka4:0 (2:0)Matke
18.10.2015 ob: 10:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče5:3 (5:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
18.10.2015 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter2:2 (2:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
18.10.2015 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava2:1 (2:0)ŠD Latkova vas
18.10.2015 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold6:2 (3:2)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.10.2015 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:4 (2:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
25.10.2015 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter3:0 (1:0)ŠD Trnava
25.10.2015 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:2 (0:2)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
25.10.2015 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD2:0 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
25.10.2015 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc1:3 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
25.10.2015 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke1:6 (0:2)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.04.2016 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:1 (2:0)ŠD Trnava
17.04.2016 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:4 (1:1)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
17.04.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas6:1 (4:0)ŠD Latkova vas
17.04.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD0:0 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
17.04.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc1:1 (1:0)Matke
17.04.2016 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1:0 (1:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.04.2016 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka5:1 (2:1)ŠD Latkova vas
24.04.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke0:0 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
24.04.2016 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc2:1 (1:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
24.04.2016 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava4:1 (2:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
24.04.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3:1 (3:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
24.04.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas5:3 (3:2)Šempeter
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.05.2016 ob: 17:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:4 (1:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
06.05.2016 ob: 17:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
06.05.2016 ob: 17:00ŠempeterŠempeter1:4 (0:4)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
06.05.2016 ob: 18:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas4:4 (2:2)Matke
06.05.2016 ob: 18:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD3:1 (2:1)Lokavc
06.05.2016 ob: 18:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče3:1 (1:1)ŠD Trnava
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.05.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas0:1 (0:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
08.05.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava4:6 (1:6)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
08.05.2016 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka6:0 (2:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
08.05.2016 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke2:2 (1:0)Šempeter
08.05.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc7:1 (4:1)ŠD Latkova vas
08.05.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD6:2 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.05.2016 ob: 17:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM0:3 (0:2)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
13.05.2016 ob: 17:30TrnavaŠD Trnava0:4 (0:2)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
13.05.2016 ob: 17:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica4:1 (0:1)Matke
13.05.2016 ob: 19:00ŠempeterŠempeter3:3 (1:1)Lokavc
13.05.2016 ob: 19:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas2:2 (1:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
13.05.2016 ob: 19:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold5:1 (2:1)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.05.2016 ob: 17:30MatkeMatke2:1 (0:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
27.05.2016 ob: 17:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD Trnava
27.05.2016 ob: 17:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:2 (0:2)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
27.05.2016 ob: 19:00Sv. LovrencLokavc3:6 (1:4)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
27.05.2016 ob: 19:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD0:2 (0:1)Šempeter
27.05.2016 ob: 19:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas2:4 (2:2)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.05.2016 ob: 17:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (2:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
20.05.2016 ob: 17:30ŠempeterŠempeter4:4 (1:2)ŠD Latkova vas
20.05.2016 ob: 17:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1:4 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
20.05.2016 ob: 19:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM0:1 (0:0)Lokavc
20.05.2016 ob: 19:00TrnavaŠD Trnava4:3 (2:2)Matke
20.05.2016 ob: 19:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold1:1 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.05.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas0:2 (0:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
22.05.2016 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas2:3 (2:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
22.05.2016 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:1 (1:1)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
22.05.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD4:4 (3:3)Kaplja vas TEAM
22.05.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc2:4 (2:1)ŠD Trnava
22.05.2016 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke1:5 (1:1)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
29.05.2016 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:5 (2:2)Kaplja vas TEAM
29.05.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
29.05.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3:1 (0:0)Lokavc
29.05.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas1:4 (0:2)Matke
29.05.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:1 (2:1)Šempeter
29.05.2016 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1:2 (0:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.06.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM3:0 (0:0) B.B.Šempeter
05.06.2016 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas7:1 (3:1)ŠD Trnava
05.06.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD0:3 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
05.06.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc6:2 (4:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
05.06.2016 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke1:6 (0:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
05.06.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (1:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.06.2016 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica1:3 (0:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
12.06.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava5:2 (1:1)Šempeter
12.06.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold7:1 (0:0)ŠD Latkova vas
12.06.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas9:2 (3:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
12.06.2016 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka3:0 (0:0)Lokavc
12.06.2016 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče6:2 (3:1)Matke