MEDKRAJEVNA LIGA ŠENTILJ 2013

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.05.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ7:3 (2:1)MALI PARIZ
09.05.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO7:2 (4:0)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
09.05.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20004:1 (2:0)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
09.05.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE1:6 (1:2)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
16.05.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL3:7 (2:3)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
16.05.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljMALI PARIZ6:4 (3:2)EKSTREME CAFFE
16.05.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT1:4 (0:2)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
16.05.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20001:2 (1:0)ŠD ŠENTILJ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.05.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO3:0 (0:0)MALI PARIZ
23.05.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ7:2 (3:1)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
23.05.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE3:4 (2:1)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
23.05.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK3:9 (1:2)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.05.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20002:6 (0:3)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
30.05.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljMALI PARIZ3:5 (0:0)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
30.05.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ8:1 (2:0)EKSTREME CAFFE
30.05.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL1:8 (0:5)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.06.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE2:7 (0:4)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
06.06.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK2:1 (1:0)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
06.06.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO3:2 (2:1)ŠD ŠENTILJ
06.06.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT6:2 (3:2)MALI PARIZ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.06.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE0:6 (0:4)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
13.06.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL1:5 (1:4)MALI PARIZ
13.06.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20003:10 (2:5)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
13.06.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ3:2 (0:1)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.06.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO12:3 (7:0)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
20.06.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK6:4 (3:2)EKSTREME CAFFE
20.06.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljMALI PARIZ2:8 (1:3)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
20.06.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT4:6 (2:1)ŠD ŠENTILJ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.09.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK3:7 (0:3)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
05.09.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL4:5 (1:2)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
05.09.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT9:1 (2:0)EKSTREME CAFFE
05.09.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljMALI PARIZ4:3 (1:1)ŠD ŠENTILJ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.09.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE12:3 (6:0)MALI PARIZ
12.09.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK8:1 (3:1)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
12.09.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ4:0 (2:0)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
12.09.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO3:2 (0:0)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.09.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20006:4 (2:1)EKSTREME CAFFE
19.09.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljMALI PARIZ5:2 (2:1)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
19.09.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL7:14 (4:6)ŠD ŠENTILJ
19.09.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT4:2 (2:1)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.09.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO7:1 (5:1)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
26.09.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK9:3 (4:3)MALI PARIZ
26.09.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT7:2 (1:0)VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
26.09.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE2:5 (0:1)ŠD ŠENTILJ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.10.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL7:8 (3:3)EKSTREME CAFFE
03.10.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20002:6 (2:3)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
03.10.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ3:0 (2:0)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
03.10.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljMALI PARIZ0:3 (0:0)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.10.2013 ob: 19.00ŠentiljMALI PARIZ0:3 (0:0) B.B.VIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL
10.10.2013 ob: 19.45ŠentiljFAJDIGA POHRASTNIK4:6 (2:3)ŠD ŠENTILJ
10.10.2013 ob: 20.30ŠentiljVIGO ULTRA OKNO9:7 (4:3)EKSTREME CAFFE
10.10.2013 ob: 21.15ŠentiljA.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT2:1 (0:0)ŠD SAVINJA 2000
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.10.2013 ob: 18.45ŠentiljVIGO AVTOVLEKA SEŠEL3:6 (2:4)VIGO ULTRA OKNO
17.10.2013 ob: 19.30ŠentiljEKSTREME CAFFE2:8 (0:4)FAJDIGA POHRASTNIK
17.10.2013 ob: 20.15ŠentiljŠD ŠENTILJ4:4 (2:3)A.H. ŠKORJANEC-HOCHKRAUT
17.10.2013 ob: 21:00ŠentiljŠD SAVINJA 20000:3 (0:0) B.B.MALI PARIZ