TOLKEC LIGA PREBOLD 2016/17

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.09.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD1:3 (0:1)Šempeter
04.09.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas1:5 (0:4)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
04.09.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
04.09.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc2:0 (0:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
04.09.2016 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:2 (1:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
04.09.2016 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:1 (0:0)ŠD Trnava
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.09.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold6:3 (3:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
11.09.2016 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:1 (1:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
11.09.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:1 (1:0)ŠD Trnava
11.09.2016 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče0:3 (0:0)Lokavc
11.09.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica1:2 (0:1)ŠD Latkova vas
11.09.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM1:3 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.09.2016 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc5:2 (2:1)Matke
18.09.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava1:4 (1:1)Šempeter
18.09.2016 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
18.09.2016 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:3 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
18.09.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas1:4 (0:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
18.09.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD2:0 (2:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.09.2016 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka4:1 (2:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
25.09.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold5:2 (4:1)ŠD Trnava
25.09.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke0:2 (0:1)Šempeter
25.09.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
25.09.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc1:0 (0:0)ŠD Latkova vas
25.09.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica4:1 (2:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.10.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava2:4 (1:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
02.10.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas1:8 (1:4)Lokavc
02.10.2016 ob: 10:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče0:3 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
02.10.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:0 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
02.10.2016 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter4:4 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
02.10.2016 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas0:1 (0:0)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.10.2016 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:0 (1:0)ŠD Trnava
09.10.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM0:1 (0:1)Šempeter
09.10.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke0:5 (0:2)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
09.10.2016 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče0:3 (0:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
09.10.2016 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc5:0 (3:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
09.10.2016 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:2 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
16.10.2016 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:1 (1:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
16.10.2016 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3:1 (1:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
16.10.2016 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
16.10.2016 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:1 (0:1)Matke
16.10.2016 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:2 (1:1)Lokavc
16.10.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD4:2 (0:0)ŠD Latkova vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.10.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas2:2 (1:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
23.10.2016 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc2:1 (2:1)ŠD Trnava
23.10.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke4:3 (2:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
23.10.2016 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
23.10.2016 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica1:3 (0:1)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
23.10.2016 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas3:3 (1:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.10.2016 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka3:0 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
30.10.2016 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM1:0 (0:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
30.10.2016 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke1:5 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
30.10.2016 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold3:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
30.10.2016 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter2:4 (1:2)Lokavc
30.10.2016 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava2:4 (1:4)ŠD Latkova vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.04.2017 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:1 (0:0)ŠD Trnava
02.04.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD6:1 (0:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
02.04.2017 ob: 10:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče2:0 (1:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
02.04.2017 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke0:5 (0:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
02.04.2017 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc2:0 (1:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
02.04.2017 ob: 9:00Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:4 (0:2)Šempeter
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.04.2017 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter1:0 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
09.04.2017 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava3:3 (2:2)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
09.04.2017 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:2 (1:1)Matke
09.04.2017 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (1:1)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
09.04.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM0:4 (0:1)Lokavc
09.04.2017 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold2:1 (1:0)ŠD Latkova vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.04.2017 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica1:1 (0:0)Lokavc
23.04.2017 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM7:3 (2:1)ŠD Latkova vas
23.04.2017 ob: 10:30TrnavaŠD Trnava4:6 (3:3)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
23.04.2017 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
23.04.2017 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold0:2 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
23.04.2017 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče2:2 (1:1)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.04.2017 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc4:0 (2:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
30.04.2017 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas2:4 (2:3)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
30.04.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD5:1 (1:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
30.04.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:0 (0:0) B.B.Kaplja vas TEAM
30.04.2017 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:2 (0:1)Šempeter
30.04.2017 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava2:3 (0:1)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
07.05.2017 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica6:0 (4:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
07.05.2017 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM1:2 (0:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
07.05.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold7:1 (4:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
07.05.2017 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče4:2 (1:2)ŠD Latkova vas
07.05.2017 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter8:0 (3:0)ŠD Trnava
07.05.2017 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke2:5 (2:2)Lokavc
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
14.05.2017 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas4:4 (3:1)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
14.05.2017 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas0:1 (0:1)Lokavc
14.05.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD2:1 (1:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
14.05.2017 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka5:1 (3:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
14.05.2017 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava1:2 (0:1)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
14.05.2017 ob: 9:00ŠempeterŠempeter1:1 (0:1)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
21.05.2017 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:3 (1:2)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
21.05.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold0:0 (0:0)Šempeter
21.05.2017 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke0:5 (0:2)ŠD Latkova vas
21.05.2017 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD0:3 (0:0) B.B.OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
21.05.2017 ob: 9:00Sv. LovrencLokavc2:2 (0:2)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
21.05.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:7 (1:1)ŠD Trnava
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.05.2017 ob: 17:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka1:0 (0:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
26.05.2017 ob: 17:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD1:5 (0:0)Lokavc
26.05.2017 ob: 17:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas2:1 (1:1)ŠD Latkova vas
26.05.2017 ob: 19:00TrnavaŠD Trnava3:2 (1:1)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
26.05.2017 ob: 19:00ŠempeterŠempeter4:1 (1:1)Kaplja vas TEAM
26.05.2017 ob: 19:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold5:1 (3:0)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
28.05.2017 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc2:0 (1:0)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
28.05.2017 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas0:6 (0:1)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
28.05.2017 ob: 10:30Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM7:3 (3:2)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
28.05.2017 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče2:1 (2:0)ŠD Trnava
28.05.2017 ob: 9:00ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica2:1 (1:1)Šempeter
28.05.2017 ob: 9:00MatkeMatke0:2 (0:0)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.06.2017 ob: 10:30ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče0:1 (0:0)Šempeter
04.06.2017 ob: 10:30Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka2:2 (1:1)ŠD Latkova vas
04.06.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold0:2 (0:2)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
04.06.2017 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava2:8 (1:4)Lokavc
04.06.2017 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD0:2 (0:1)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
04.06.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM0:3 (0:2)Matke
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.06.2017 ob: 17:30Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas3:3 (1:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
09.06.2017 ob: 17:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:0 (0:0) B.B.Kaplja vas TEAM
09.06.2017 ob: 17:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:1 (0:0)ŠD Trnava
09.06.2017 ob: 19:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče5:2 (3:1)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
09.06.2017 ob: 19:00Sv. LovrencLokavc2:1 (2:0)Šempeter
09.06.2017 ob: 19:00MatkeMatke7:3 (3:2)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.06.2017 ob: 10:30PreboldŠD PARTIZAN Prebold1:3 (0:2)Lokavc
11.06.2017 ob: 10:30ŠempeterŠempeter2:0 (1:0)ŠD Latkova vas
11.06.2017 ob: 10:30ZabukovicaŠD RISI Zabukovica3:0 (2:0)Matke
11.06.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasKaplja vas TEAM2:3 (1:0)OMEGA-MORANA Šešče
11.06.2017 ob: 9:00TrnavaŠD Trnava6:3 (3:2)MERZELJ Kaplja vas
11.06.2017 ob: 9:00Marija RekaZLATOROG Marija Reka3:0 (1:0)ŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.06.2017 ob: 10:30Sv. LovrencLokavc7:1 (3:0)Kaplja vas TEAM
18.06.2017 ob: 10:30Latkova vasŠD Latkova vas1:2 (0:0)ŠD PARTIZAN Prebold
18.06.2017 ob: 10:30MatkeMatke3:3 (1:1)ZLATOROG Marija Reka
18.06.2017 ob: 9:00ŠeščeOMEGA-MORANA Šešče1:6 (0:0)ŠD RISI Zabukovica
18.06.2017 ob: 9:00Kaplja vasMERZELJ Kaplja vas7:3 (4:2)Šempeter
18.06.2017 ob: 9:00PreboldŠD PARTIZAN PRAGWALD3:4 (2:3)ŠD Trnava