LIGA MALEGA NOGOMETA V TRNAVI 2017/18

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.09.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaGLADIATORJI3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
08.09.2017 ob: 19:00TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝11:7 (0:0)ALBATROS
08.09.2017 ob: 19:50TrnavaŠD TRNAVA2:9 (0:0)KŠŠF
08.09.2017 ob: 21:30TrnavaRED STAR4:1 (0:0)EFFECT TEAM
08.09.2017 ob: 22:20TrnavaFLAMENGO3:6 (3:3)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
15.09.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaEFFECT TEAM5:7 (4:5)GLADIATORJI
15.09.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaALBATROS7:5 (2:4)ŠD TRNAVA
15.09.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA2:3 (0:1)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
15.09.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaRED STAR0:4 (0:1)FLAMENGO
15.09.2017 ob: 22:10TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0) B.B.KŠŠF
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.09.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaGLADIATORJI1:2 (1:1)KŠŠF
22.09.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaŠD TRNAVA5:6 (2:3)EFFECT TEAM
22.09.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaALBATROS0:5 (0:0)FLAMENGO
22.09.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaRED STAR2:2 (1:1)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
22.09.2017 ob: 22:10TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
29.09.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaEFFECT TEAM1:5 (0:2)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
29.09.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaGLADIATORJI2:6 (0:3)ALBATROS
29.09.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA3:3 (2:3)RED STAR
29.09.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaFLAMENGO2:5 (0:2)KŠŠF
29.09.2017 ob: 22:10TrnavaŠD TRNAVA3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.10.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaEFFECT TEAM4:8 (2:7)KŠŠF
06.10.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝4:2 (2:0)FLAMENGO
06.10.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA8:6 (8:6)GLADIATORJI
06.10.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaŠD TRNAVA2:6 (1:1)RED STAR
06.10.2017 ob: 22:10TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0) B.B.ALBATROS
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.10.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaGLADIATORJI5:3 (2:2)ŠD TRNAVA
13.10.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝4:2 (2:1)KŠŠF
13.10.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaALBATROS1:5 (0:1)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
13.10.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaFLAMENGO6:5 (4:4)EFFECT TEAM
13.10.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaRED STAR3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.10.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝12:6 (7:2)ŠD TRNAVA
20.10.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA3:4 (2:0)EFFECT TEAM
20.10.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaKŠŠF4:0 (1:0)ALBATROS
20.10.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaGLADIATORJI4:1 (1:1)RED STAR
20.10.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0) B.B.FLAMENGO
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.10.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaEFFECT TEAM3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
27.10.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaGLADIATORJI2:11 (1:3)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
27.10.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaFLAMENGO5:4 (3:1)ŠD TRNAVA
27.10.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaALBATROS0:4 (0:2)RED STAR
27.10.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA3:3 (1:2)KŠŠF
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.11.2017 ob: 18:00TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
03.11.2017 ob: 18:50TrnavaGLADIATORJI4:9 (2:6)FLAMENGO
03.11.2017 ob: 19:40TrnavaŠD TRNAVA1:8 (0:3)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
03.11.2017 ob: 20:30TrnavaRED STAR5:4 (3:3)KŠŠF
03.11.2017 ob: 21:20TrnavaALBATROS3:6 (2:1)EFFECT TEAM
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.04.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaALBATROS0:9 (0:5)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
20.04.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaKŠŠF5:4 (3:2)ŠD TRNAVA
20.04.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaEFFECT TEAM1:4 (1:1)RED STAR
20.04.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA3:2 (2:2)FLAMENGO
20.04.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0) B.B.GLADIATORJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.05.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaGLADIATORJI2:3 (1:1)EFFECT TEAM
04.05.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaŠD TRNAVA5:2 (2:2)ALBATROS
04.05.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaFLAMENGO3:2 (0:0)RED STAR
04.05.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝5:2 (4:1)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
04.05.2018 ob: 22:10TrnavaKŠŠF3:0 (0:0) B.B.PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.05.2018 ob: 19:00TrnavaKŠŠF6:2 (3:1)GLADIATORJI
11.05.2018 ob: 19:50TrnavaFLAMENGO3:0 (0:0) B.B.ALBATROS
11.05.2018 ob: 20:40TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝2:2 (2:1)RED STAR
11.05.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0) B.B.KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
11.05.2018 ob: 21:30TrnavaEFFECT TEAM6:1 (3:0)ŠD TRNAVA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.05.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaALBATROS1:5 (0:1)GLADIATORJI
18.05.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝3:0 (0:0)EFFECT TEAM
18.05.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaKŠŠF1:7 (0:0)FLAMENGO
18.05.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaRED STAR0:0 (0:0)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
18.05.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI1:3 (0:0)ŠD TRNAVA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.05.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaKŠŠF5:4 (2:1)EFFECT TEAM
25.05.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaFLAMENGO1:9 (0:3)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
25.05.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaRED STAR3:2 (3:1)ŠD TRNAVA
25.05.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaGLADIATORJI3:10 (1:2)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
25.05.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaALBATROS5:3 (3:2)PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
01.06.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaŠD TRNAVA4:2 (1:1)GLADIATORJI
01.06.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaKŠŠF0:5 (0:0)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
01.06.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA7:2 (2:0)ALBATROS
01.06.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaFLAMENGO4:2 (0:1)EFFECT TEAM
01.06.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:0)RED STAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.06.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaŠD TRNAVA2:5 (0:1)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
08.06.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaRED STAR4:0 (1:0)GLADIATORJI
08.06.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaEFFECT TEAM2:6 (1:2)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
08.06.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaALBATROS4:7 (2:3)KŠŠF
08.06.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaFLAMENGO3:0 (3:0)PAPAGAJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
15.06.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaVIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝12:4 (5:1)GLADIATORJI
15.06.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaŠD TRNAVA3:7 (0:4)FLAMENGO
15.06.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaRED STAR8:0 (5:0)ALBATROS
15.06.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaKŠŠF1:4 (0:0)KLUB MLADIH GALICIJA
15.06.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:3) B.B.EFFECT TEAM
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.06.2018 ob: 18:00TrnavaPAPAGAJI0:3 (0:3)VIGO- AVTO VLEKA ˝SEŠEL˝
22.06.2018 ob: 18:50TrnavaKLUB MLADIH GALICIJA2:2 (1:1)ŠD TRNAVA
22.06.2018 ob: 19:40TrnavaFLAMENGO3:2 (2:1)GLADIATORJI
22.06.2018 ob: 20:30TrnavaKŠŠF2:4 (0:1)RED STAR
22.06.2018 ob: 21:20TrnavaEFFECT TEAM6:1 (2:0)ALBATROS