Kelme Liga 5

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.04.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power5:2 (3:0)Avtostudio
05.04.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade5:0 (4:0)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
05.04.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeNLB1:5 (0:0)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
05.04.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports4:1 (2:0)GP Moste
05.04.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje0:5 (0:2)Krašovec Hidrospeleo
05.04.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team3:2 (0:1)Kavarna Square 118
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.04.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)2:2 (1:1)Litostroj Power
19.04.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeAvtostudio1:7 (0:2)Rabona Sports
19.04.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeBMV ALL4U d.o.o.3:1 (0:1)Jasko Trade
19.04.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo0:0 (0:0)GP Moste
19.04.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo3:0 (2:0)NLB
19.04.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeKavarna Square 1181:2 (0:1)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.04.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power1:2 (0:1)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
26.04.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports2:2 (2:0)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
26.04.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeNLB2:5 (0:3)Kavarna Square 118
26.04.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team5:1 (3:1)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
26.04.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade0:5 (0:5) B.B.Krašovec Hidrospeleo
26.04.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste9:1 (5:1)Avtostudio
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.05.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)1:6 (0:2)GP Moste
03.05.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeBMV ALL4U d.o.o.3:1 (2:0)Rabona Sports
03.05.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeKavarna Square 1181:3 (0:2)Jasko Trade
03.05.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo1:4 (1:2)Avtostudio
03.05.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team1:0 (0:0)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
03.05.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo2:1 (0:1)Litostroj Power
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.05.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeAvtostudio2:7 (0:3)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
10.05.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste1:4 (0:2)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
10.05.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeNLB1:4 (1:2)Osman Team
10.05.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports2:2 (0:1)Krašovec Hidrospeleo
10.05.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power4:0 (0:0)Kavarna Square 118
10.05.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje2:1 (0:1)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.05.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo3:3 (1:1)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
17.05.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeKavarna Square 1186:2 (3:2)Rabona Sports
17.05.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeBMV ALL4U d.o.o.6:0 (2:0)Avtostudio
17.05.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team4:1 (4:1)Jasko Trade
17.05.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo1:4 (1:2)GP Moste
17.05.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje4:3 (1:0)NLB
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.05.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)6:1 (5:1)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
24.05.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeNLB3:6 (1:4)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
24.05.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power3:5 (1:3)Osman Team
24.05.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste2:4 (2:1)Kavarna Square 118
24.05.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeAvtostudio1:7 (1:3)Krašovec Hidrospeleo
24.05.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade3:1 (2:1)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
31.05.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeNLB2:5 (1:2)Jasko Trade
31.05.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeKavarna Square 1186:0 (2:0)Avtostudio
31.05.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo0:3 (0:0)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
31.05.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team1:1 (0:0)Rabona Sports
31.05.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo4:3 (2:0)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
31.05.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje1:2 (1:0)Litostroj Power
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
07.06.2018 ob: 17:40Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports2:4 (0:3)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
07.06.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)2:1 (2:0)NLB
07.06.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeAvtostudio0:5 (0:5) B.B.Jasko Trade
07.06.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste2:1 (0:0)Litostroj Power
07.06.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo0:4 (0:3)Osman Team
07.06.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeBMV ALL4U d.o.o.1:3 (0:0)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
14.06.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)3:1 (1:0)Kavarna Square 118
14.06.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports2:0 (0:0)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
14.06.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste2:5 (0:3)Osman Team
14.06.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade3:5 (0:2)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
14.06.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeBMV ALL4U d.o.o.3:3 (2:2)Krašovec Hidrospeleo
14.06.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power1:1 (0:1)NLB
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.06.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeGP Moste5:1 (1:1)NLB
19.06.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeAvtostudio1:2 (1:2)Gradbeništvo Aesa Polje
19.06.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeRazsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)2:4 (1:2)Osman Team
19.06.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeRabona Sports5:0 (5:0) B.B.Jasko Trade
19.06.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeKrašovec Hidrospeleo2:2 (2:1)Kavarna Square 118
19.06.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power2:2 (0:2)Žlota krovstvo in kleparstvo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
21.06.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo5:1 (2:0)Kavarna Square 118
21.06.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje2:4 (0:2)Razsvetljava.si (pivo po tekmi)
21.06.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team4:2 (1:1)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
21.06.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade0:5 (0:5) B.B.GP Moste
21.06.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeLitostroj Power1:4 (0:1)Rabona Sports
21.06.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeNLB5:9 (1:4)Avtostudio
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
28.06.2018 ob: 18:15Ljubljana PoljeNLB1:2 (1:2)Rabona Sports
28.06.2018 ob: 18:50Ljubljana PoljeGradbeništvo Aesa Polje3:4 (2:1)GP Moste
28.06.2018 ob: 19:25Ljubljana PoljeOsman Team5:0 (5:0) B.B.Avtostudio
28.06.2018 ob: 20:00Ljubljana PoljeKavarna Square 1184:2 (1:2)BMV ALL4U d.o.o.
28.06.2018 ob: 20:35Ljubljana PoljeŽlota krovstvo in kleparstvo1:2 (1:1)Krašovec Hidrospeleo
28.06.2018 ob: 21:10Ljubljana PoljeJasko Trade1:1 (1:1)Litostroj Power