Liga malega nogometa občine Braslovče

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.08.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaPrebold0:3 (0:1)KŠŠF
30.08.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Modri medo0:7 (0:4)ŠD Trnava
30.08.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaČebelarji3:1 (0:1)ŠD Tabor
30.08.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaTuristi4:6 (3:2)Flamengo
30.08.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Papagaji1:0 (0:0)Paška vas 06
30.08.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Gomilsko7:0 (4:0)FC Enka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.09.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Modri medo0:3 (0:0) B.B.Paška vas 06
06.09.2013 ob: 18.50TRNAVAKŠŠF7:1 (3:1)Turisti
06.09.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaFC Enka2:13 (0:5)Čebelarji
06.09.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaPrebold1:1 (0:1)ŠD Gomilsko
06.09.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Tabor1:4 (0:1)ŠD Trnava
06.09.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Papagaji4:0 (2:0)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.09.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Trnava4:4 (0:2)FC Enka
13.09.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaTuristi0:5 (0:0)ŠD Papagaji
13.09.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaPaška vas 068:1 (3:0)ŠD Tabor
13.09.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaČebelarji4:1 (3:0)Prebold
13.09.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaFlamengo3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD Modri medo
13.09.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Gomilsko1:8 (0:3)KŠŠF
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.09.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaPrebold2:2 (1:1)ŠD Trnava
20.09.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Modri medo0:3 (0:0) B.B.Turisti
20.09.2013 ob: 19.40TRNAVAKŠŠF4:4 (2:3)ŠD Papagaji
20.09.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaFC Enka2:1 (0:1)Paška vas 06
20.09.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Gomilsko0:8 (0:2)Čebelarji
20.09.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Tabor3:3 (2:1)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.09.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaTuristi2:1 (1:2)ŠD Tabor
27.09.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaFlamengo6:5 (3:2)FC Enka
27.09.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Trnava2:5 (0:2)ŠD Gomilsko
27.09.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaČebelarji4:1 (2:0)KŠŠF
27.09.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaPaška vas 066:0 (3:0)Prebold
27.09.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Papagaji5:6 (1:3)ŠD Modri medo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.10.2013 ob: 18.00TRNAVAKŠŠF2:3 (1:1)ŠD Modri medo
04.10.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Tabor0:3 (0:0) B.B.ŠD Papagaji
04.10.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaFC Enka5:4 (2:2)Turisti
04.10.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaPrebold1:6 (0:3)Flamengo
04.10.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Gomilsko3:2 (2:0)Paška vas 06
04.10.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaČebelarji3:1 (0:1)ŠD Trnava
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.10.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaFlamengo4:3 (2:3)ŠD Gomilsko
11.10.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Trnava4:5 (1:2)KŠŠF
11.10.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Papagaji3:2 (0:1)FC Enka
11.10.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Modri medo14:2 (4:1)ŠD Tabor
11.10.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaPaška vas 061:2 (0:0)Čebelarji
11.10.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaTuristi6:0 (4:0)Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.10.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Trnava1:3 (1:1)Paška vas 06
18.10.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Gomilsko1:3 (1:2)Turisti
18.10.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaPrebold1:0 (1:0)ŠD Papagaji
18.10.2013 ob: 20.30TRNAVAKŠŠF10:3 (3:2)ŠD Tabor
18.10.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaČebelarji6:0 (5:0)Flamengo
18.10.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaFC Enka4:5 (2:2)ŠD Modri medo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.10.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Tabor3:3 (2:1)FC Enka
25.10.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Modri medo5:0 (1:0)Prebold
25.10.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaFlamengo5:3 (4:1)ŠD Trnava
25.10.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaTuristi2:6 (2:3)Čebelarji
25.10.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaPaška vas 063:2 (3:0)KŠŠF
25.10.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Papagaji0:1 (0:1)ŠD Gomilsko
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.11.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaČebelarji3:0 (0:0)ŠD Papagaji
08.11.2013 ob: 18.50TRNAVAKŠŠF7:6 (4:3)FC Enka
08.11.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Gomilsko2:3 (0:2)ŠD Modri medo
08.11.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaPrebold7:3 (2:2)ŠD Tabor
08.11.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Trnava3:4 (1:1)Turisti
08.11.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaPaška vas 064:4 (4:1)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
15.11.2013 ob: 18.00TrnavaFC Enka4:3 (1:3)Prebold
15.11.2013 ob: 18.50TrnavaTuristi1:2 (0:0)Paška vas 06
15.11.2013 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Tabor0:3 (0:3)ŠD Gomilsko
15.11.2013 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Papagaji4:4 (2:1)ŠD Trnava
15.11.2013 ob: 21.20TrnavaFlamengo1:3 (0:1)KŠŠF
15.11.2013 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Modri medo3:0 (0:0)Čebelarji
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.04.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaČebelarji5:2 (1:2)ŠD Tabor
04.04.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Modri medo7:6 (0:2)ŠD Trnava
04.04.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaPrebold1:8 (0:4)KŠŠF
04.04.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaTuristi2:5 (1:1)Flamengo
04.04.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Papagaji1:8 (0:3)Paška vas 06
04.04.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Gomilsko1:4 (0:1)FC Enka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.04.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Tabor6:6 (2:4)ŠD Trnava
11.04.2014 ob: 18.50TRNAVAKŠŠF3:5 (1:2)Turisti
11.04.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaFC Enka2:7 (2:4)Čebelarji
11.04.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Modri medo2:1 (1:0)Paška vas 06
11.04.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaPrebold3:2 (0:0)ŠD Gomilsko
11.04.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Papagaji1:4 (1:2)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.04.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Trnava2:6 (1:4)FC Enka
18.04.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaČebelarji3:0 (0:0)Prebold
18.04.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaPaška vas 064:2 (2:0)ŠD Tabor
18.04.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaTuristi3:4 (1:3)ŠD Papagaji
18.04.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaFlamengo1:6 (0:1)ŠD Modri medo
18.04.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Gomilsko0:3 (0:2)KŠŠF
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.04.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaPrebold4:4 (0:0)ŠD Trnava
25.04.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Modri medo7:2 (4:1)Turisti
25.04.2014 ob: 19.40TRNAVAKŠŠF2:7 (1:2)ŠD Papagaji
25.04.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaFC Enka2:5 (0:4)Paška vas 06
25.04.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaŠD Gomilsko3:5 (1:1)Čebelarji
25.04.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Tabor4:5 (2:0)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.05.2014 ob: 18.00TRNAVAKŠŠF3:5 (1:1)ŠD Modri medo
09.05.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Tabor4:0 (2:0)ŠD Papagaji
09.05.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaFC Enka9:0 (3:0)Turisti
09.05.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Gomilsko1:2 (0:0)Paška vas 06
09.05.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaPrebold2:6 (1:2)Flamengo
09.05.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaČebelarji5:4 (2:2)ŠD Trnava
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
16.05.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaFlamengo3:0 (0:0)ŠD Gomilsko
16.05.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Trnava3:8 (3:8)KŠŠF
16.05.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Papagaji5:3 (3:2)FC Enka
16.05.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Modri medo4:2 (4:2)ŠD Tabor
16.05.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaPaška vas 061:2 (1:0)Čebelarji
16.05.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaTuristi4:3 (1:1)Prebold
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.05.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaŠD Trnava1:2 (1:2)Paška vas 06
23.05.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaPrebold0:3 (0:1)ŠD Papagaji
23.05.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaFC Enka4:6 (1:2)ŠD Modri medo
23.05.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Gomilsko0:3 (0:0)Turisti
23.05.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaČebelarji7:4 (3:2)Flamengo
23.05.2014 ob: 22.10TRNAVAKŠŠF6:3 (2:0)ŠD Tabor
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.05.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaPaška vas 067:6 (0:0)KŠŠF
30.05.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaFlamengo5:1 (1:0)ŠD Trnava
30.05.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Papagaji8:2 (5:0)ŠD Gomilsko
30.05.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaŠD Modri medo8:3 (5:3)Prebold
30.05.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaTuristi2:4 (1:3)Čebelarji
30.05.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Tabor7:5 (3:2)FC Enka
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.06.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaČebelarji5:3 (3:3)ŠD Papagaji
06.06.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Trnava8:1 (3:0)Turisti
06.06.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Gomilsko3:6 (3:5)ŠD Modri medo
06.06.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaPrebold3:0 (0:0)ŠD Tabor
06.06.2014 ob: 21.20TRNAVAKŠŠF3:0 (1:0)FC Enka
06.06.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaPaška vas 067:1 (5:1)Flamengo
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.06.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaFC Enka3:0 (0:0)Prebold
13.06.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Tabor0:3 (0:0)ŠD Gomilsko
13.06.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaŠD Papagaji4:5 (1:3)ŠD Trnava
13.06.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaTuristi1:4 (0:1)Paška vas 06
13.06.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaFlamengo2:2 (1:1)KŠŠF
13.06.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Modri medo3:2 (2:0)Čebelarji
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.06.2014 ob: 18.00TrnavaTuristi0:3 (0:0)ŠD Tabor
20.06.2014 ob: 18.50TrnavaŠD Trnava3:7 (3:3)ŠD Gomilsko
20.06.2014 ob: 19.40TrnavaFlamengo5:6 (2:1)FC Enka
20.06.2014 ob: 20.30TrnavaČebelarji3:5 (0:2)KŠŠF
20.06.2014 ob: 21.20TrnavaPaška vas 0617:5 (6:3)Prebold
20.06.2014 ob: 22.10TrnavaŠD Papagaji1:5 (1:1)ŠD Modri medo