MEDKRAJEVNA LIGA V MALEM NOGOMETU ANDRAŽ 2018/2019

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
01.09.2018 ob: 17:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ2:5 (1:3)ŠD PONIKVA
01.09.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan8:2 (4:1)FULTREFER ADOOR
01.09.2018 ob: 18:45AndražMLADI UPI0:3 (0:1)NETOPIRJI
01.09.2018 ob: 19:30AndražVIRTUS BAR6:0 (3:0)UROSCAR
01.09.2018 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:2 (2:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
01.09.2018 ob: 21:00AndražTULIPANI1:0 (0:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.09.2018 ob: 17:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ4:4 (1:2)TULIPANI
08.09.2018 ob: 18:00AndražNETOPIRJI2:3 (1:2)VIRTUS BAR
08.09.2018 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER ADOOR3:2 (1:1)MLADI UPI
08.09.2018 ob: 19:30AndražUROSCAR2:5 (2:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
08.09.2018 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PONIKVA1:1 (1:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
08.09.2018 ob: 21:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ2:8 (1:2)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
15.09.2018 ob: 17:15AndražUROSCAR3:4 (2:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
15.09.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan8:1 (5:0)MLADI UPI
15.09.2018 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PONIKVA4:0 (1:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
15.09.2018 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ2:3 (1:2)VIRTUS BAR
15.09.2018 ob: 20:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:2 (1:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
15.09.2018 ob: 21:00AndražNETOPIRJI3:2 (3:1)TULIPANI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.09.2018 ob: 17:15AndražMLADI UPI1:10 (1:4)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
22.09.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan13:3 (4:2)UROSCAR
22.09.2018 ob: 18:45AndražVIRTUS BAR2:6 (0:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
22.09.2018 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ8:3 (3:2)NETOPIRJI
22.09.2018 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA1:3 (0:0)TULIPANI
22.09.2018 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PONIKVA3:2 (1:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
29.09.2018 ob: 17:15AndražVIRTUS BAR2:1 (0:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
29.09.2018 ob: 18:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ2:1 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
29.09.2018 ob: 18:45AndražTULIPANI4:2 (3:1)UROSCAR
29.09.2018 ob: 19:30AndražMLADI UPI2:8 (2:8)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
29.09.2018 ob: 20:15AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan3:0 (1:0)ŠD PONIKVA
29.09.2018 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:6 (3:0)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.10.2018 ob: 17:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ4:1 (2:0)TULIPANI
06.10.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan5:4 (3:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
06.10.2018 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PONIKVA3:3 (2:0)UROSCAR
06.10.2018 ob: 19:30AndražFULTREFER ADOOR4:3 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
06.10.2018 ob: 20:15AndražNETOPIRJI1:1 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
06.10.2018 ob: 21:00AndražMLADI UPI1:9 (1:7)VIRTUS BAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.10.2018 ob: 17:15AndražUROSCAR5:3 (3:2)MLADI UPI
13.10.2018 ob: 18:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:1 (0:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
13.10.2018 ob: 18:45AndražNETOPIRJI5:9 (1:4)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
13.10.2018 ob: 19:30AndražFULTREFER ADOOR2:5 (1:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
13.10.2018 ob: 20:15AndražTULIPANI7:3 (3:1)ŠD PONIKVA
13.10.2018 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ2:5 (0:2)VIRTUS BAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.10.2018 ob: 17:15AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ2:5 (2:1)NETOPIRJI
20.10.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:7 (2:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
20.10.2018 ob: 18:45AndražTULIPANI0:2 (0:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
20.10.2018 ob: 19:30AndražMLADI UPI3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PONIKVA
20.10.2018 ob: 20:15AndražVIRTUS BAR2:2 (0:1)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
20.10.2018 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ8:2 (2:0)UROSCAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.10.2018 ob: 17:15AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ2:5 (2:4)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
27.10.2018 ob: 18:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:0 (0:0) B.B.ŠD PONIKVA
27.10.2018 ob: 18:45AndražTULIPANI1:5 (0:3)VIRTUS BAR
27.10.2018 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ4:1 (2:0)MLADI UPI
27.10.2018 ob: 20:15AndražUROSCAR2:7 (1:3)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
27.10.2018 ob: 21:00AndražNETOPIRJI6:3 (2:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.11.2018 ob: 16:15AndražVIRTUS BAR3:2 (2:0)ŠD PONIKVA
03.11.2018 ob: 17:00AndražUROSCAR1:10 (0:6)NETOPIRJI
03.11.2018 ob: 17:45AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ6:0 (1:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
03.11.2018 ob: 18:30AndražTULIPANI1:6 (0:4)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
03.11.2018 ob: 19:15AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:4 (0:1)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
03.11.2018 ob: 20:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA9:4 (3:3)MLADI UPI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.11.2018 ob: 16:15AndražMLADI UPI2:4 (1:2)TULIPANI
10.11.2018 ob: 17:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ2:3 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
10.11.2018 ob: 17:45AndražVIRTUS BAR4:7 (3:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
10.11.2018 ob: 18:30AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:0) B.B.NETOPIRJI
10.11.2018 ob: 19:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR10:6 (6:2)UROSCAR
10.11.2018 ob: 20:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan9:3 (3:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.04.2019 ob: 17:15AndražUROSCAR3:9 (2:4)VIRTUS BAR
06.04.2019 ob: 18:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ5:3 (3:0)TULIPANI
06.04.2019 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PONIKVA2:4 (0:3)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
06.04.2019 ob: 19:30AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ0:1 (0:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
06.04.2019 ob: 20:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR0:3 (0:2)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
06.04.2019 ob: 21:00AndražNETOPIRJI7:0 (3:0)MLADI UPI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
13.04.2019 ob: 17:15AndražTULIPANI0:6 (0:3)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
13.04.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan6:1 (3:1)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
13.04.2019 ob: 18:45AndražMLADI UPI0:6 (0:2)FULTREFER ADOOR
13.04.2019 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ7:2 (4:1)ŠD PONIKVA
13.04.2019 ob: 20:15AndražVIRTUS BAR4:1 (1:0)NETOPIRJI
13.04.2019 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA4:2 (3:0)UROSCAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
20.04.2019 ob: 17:15AndražMLADI UPI2:10 (0:6)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
20.04.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA6:3 (2:3)FULTREFER ADOOR
20.04.2019 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR1:4 (0:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
20.04.2019 ob: 19:30AndražVIRTUS BAR3:0 (0:0)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
20.04.2019 ob: 20:15AndražTULIPANI1:6 (0:3)NETOPIRJI
20.04.2019 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:1 (2:0)ŠD PONIKVA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.04.2019 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR0:0 (0:0)ŠD PONIKVA
27.04.2019 ob: 18:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ3:1 (1:1)MLADI UPI
27.04.2019 ob: 18:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:8 (2:3)VIRTUS BAR
27.04.2019 ob: 19:30AndražNETOPIRJI5:3 (2:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
27.04.2019 ob: 20:15AndražUROSCAR0:15 (0:8)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
27.04.2019 ob: 21:00AndražTULIPANI2:3 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.05.2019 ob: 17:15AndražUROSCAR2:6 (0:2)TULIPANI
11.05.2019 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA1:12 (1:4)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
11.05.2019 ob: 18:45AndražNETOPIRJI4:1 (1:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
11.05.2019 ob: 19:30AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ2:5 (0:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
11.05.2019 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ5:3 (5:0)MLADI UPI
11.05.2019 ob: 21:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR1:6 (0:1)VIRTUS BAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
18.05.2019 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA4:7 (4:3)KORMORANI - voda Ivan
18.05.2019 ob: 18:00AndražVIRTUS BAR5:3 (2:1)MLADI UPI
18.05.2019 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR1:5 (1:1)ŠD PONIKVA
18.05.2019 ob: 19:30AndražTULIPANI2:4 (1:2)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
18.05.2019 ob: 20:15AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ7:2 (4:1)FULTREFER ADOOR
18.05.2019 ob: 21:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ5:1 (2:0)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
25.05.2019 ob: 17:15AndražVIRTUS BAR6:1 (3:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
25.05.2019 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:0) B.B.TULIPANI
25.05.2019 ob: 18:45AndražMLADI UPI4:3 (3:1)UROSCAR
25.05.2019 ob: 19:30AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA4:1 (3:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
25.05.2019 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ1:2 (1:0)FULTREFER ADOOR
25.05.2019 ob: 21:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan10:2 (6:1)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
01.06.2019 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER ADOOR6:3 (2:2)TULIPANI
01.06.2019 ob: 18:00AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ6:2 (3:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
01.06.2019 ob: 18:45AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan3:1 (0:1)VIRTUS BAR
01.06.2019 ob: 19:30AndražUROSCAR2:7 (0:5)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
01.06.2019 ob: 20:15AndražNETOPIRJI0:0 (0:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
01.06.2019 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PONIKVA3:1 (2:0)MLADI UPI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.06.2019 ob: 17:15AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan6:0 (1:0)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
08.06.2019 ob: 18:00AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:3) B.B.KMN FRENDI POLZELA
08.06.2019 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER ADOOR0:5 (0:2)NETOPIRJI
08.06.2019 ob: 19:30AndražVIRTUS BAR8:3 (4:0)TULIPANI
08.06.2019 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ6:4 (2:2)UROSCAR
08.06.2019 ob: 21:00AndražMLADI UPI2:3 (2:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
15.06.2019 ob: 17:15AndražNETOPIRJI7:4 (3:1)UROSCAR
15.06.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan3:6 (3:4)TULIPANI
15.06.2019 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PONIKVA0:3 (0:0) B.B.VIRTUS BAR
15.06.2019 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL`S ANDRAŽ1:2 (0:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
15.06.2019 ob: 20:15AndražMLADI UPI1:1 (1:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
15.06.2019 ob: 21:00AndražFULTREFER ADOOR4:1 (1:1)NK DIREKT DOLIČ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.06.2019 ob: 17:15AndražTULIPANI6:4 (3:4)MLADI UPI
22.06.2019 ob: 18:00AndražNK DIREKT DOLIČ0:3 (0:0)DANIEL`S ANDRAŽ
22.06.2019 ob: 18:45AndražKORMORANI - voda Ivan4:4 (2:4)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
22.06.2019 ob: 19:30AndražNETOPIRJI3:0 (0:0)ŠD PONIKVA
22.06.2019 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA0:3 (0:0)VIRTUS BAR
22.06.2019 ob: 21:00AndražUROSCAR5:7 (2:4)FULTREFER ADOOR