Medkrajevna liga v malem nogometu Andraž 2019/2020

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
07.09.2019 ob: 17:15AndražADOOR5:0 (3:0)ŠD PETROVČE
07.09.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA14:4 (6:2)TULIPANI
07.09.2019 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER6:3 (0:2)KMN ANDRAŽ
07.09.2019 ob: 19:30AndražNETOPIRJI2:4 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
07.09.2019 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ8:2 (0:0)UROSCAR
07.09.2019 ob: 21:00AndražVIRTUS BAR2:3 (0:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
14.09.2019 ob: 17:15AndražADOOR8:2 (2:1)UROSCAR
14.09.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA5:1 (2:1)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
14.09.2019 ob: 18:45AndražNETOPIRJI6:4 (3:1)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
14.09.2019 ob: 19:30AndražFULTREFER1:2 (1:1)VIRTUS BAR
14.09.2019 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PETROVČE3:1 (3:0)KMN ANDRAŽ
14.09.2019 ob: 21:00AndražTULIPANI2:4 (0:4)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
21.09.2019 ob: 17:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ2:14 (1:7)KORMORANI - CASSATA
21.09.2019 ob: 18:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:1 (0:0)FULTREFER
21.09.2019 ob: 18:45AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA4:3 (0:0)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
21.09.2019 ob: 19:30AndražTULIPANI1:6 (1:4)ADOOR
21.09.2019 ob: 20:15AndražVIRTUS BAR3:1 (3:1)ŠD PETROVČE
21.09.2019 ob: 21:00AndražUROSCAR5:6 (3:4)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
28.09.2019 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER2:2 (1:1)NETOPIRJI
28.09.2019 ob: 18:00AndražTULIPANI1:6 (0:3)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
28.09.2019 ob: 18:45AndražADOOR2:5 (0:2)VIRTUS BAR
28.09.2019 ob: 19:30AndražŠD PETROVČE2:4 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
28.09.2019 ob: 20:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ2:2 (2:2)UROSCAR
28.09.2019 ob: 21:00AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA7:1 (3:0)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
05.10.2019 ob: 17:15AndražVIRTUS BAR2:2 (1:2)TULIPANI
05.10.2019 ob: 18:00AndražNETOPIRJI2:6 (1:2)KORMORANI - CASSATA
05.10.2019 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR3:7 (2:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
05.10.2019 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ1:4 (0:2)ADOOR
05.10.2019 ob: 20:15AndražFULTREFER8:0 (2:0)ŠD PETROVČE
05.10.2019 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA5:3 (4:1)KMN ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.10.2019 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA8:2 (2:1)FULTREFER
12.10.2019 ob: 18:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ2:3 (0:1)ADOOR
12.10.2019 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR4:11 (2:6)KORMORANI - CASSATA
12.10.2019 ob: 19:30AndražKMN ANDRAŽ6:2 (2:0)TULIPANI
12.10.2019 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ6:2 (3:1)ŠD PETROVČE
12.10.2019 ob: 21:00AndražVIRTUS BAR3:2 (0:1)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.10.2019 ob: 17:15AndražADOOR1:3 (0:1)KORMORANI - CASSATA
19.10.2019 ob: 18:00AndražUROSCAR2:8 (2:4)VIRTUS BAR
19.10.2019 ob: 18:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:5 (2:3)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
19.10.2019 ob: 19:30AndražTULIPANI3:4 (3:2)FULTREFER
19.10.2019 ob: 20:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ2:2 (0:1)NETOPIRJI
19.10.2019 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PETROVČE2:2 (1:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.10.2019 ob: 17:15AndražTULIPANI1:9 (0:3)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
26.10.2019 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA6:2 (1:1)FULTREFER
26.10.2019 ob: 18:45AndražKMN ANDRAŽ1:4 (1:2)VIRTUS BAR
26.10.2019 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ1:4 (0:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
26.10.2019 ob: 20:15AndražADOOR3:0 (1:0)NETOPIRJI
26.10.2019 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PETROVČE4:4 (1:3)UROSCAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.11.2019 ob: 16:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:1 (1:0)UROSCAR
02.11.2019 ob: 17:00AndražNETOPIRJI2:5 (0:2)TULIPANI
02.11.2019 ob: 17:45AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ9:3 (5:2)KMN ANDRAŽ
02.11.2019 ob: 18:30AndražFULTREFER0:8 (0:4)ADOOR
02.11.2019 ob: 19:15AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA4:1 (3:1)ŠD PETROVČE
02.11.2019 ob: 20:00AndražVIRTUS BAR3:2 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
09.11.2019 ob: 16:15AndražVIRTUS BAR2:4 (1:4)KORMORANI - CASSATA
09.11.2019 ob: 17:00AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ5:2 (2:1)FULTREFER
09.11.2019 ob: 17:45AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ3:1 (1:1)KMN ANDRAŽ
09.11.2019 ob: 18:30AndražUROSCAR3:3 (1:2)TULIPANI
09.11.2019 ob: 19:15AndražNETOPIRJI7:1 (3:0)ŠD PETROVČE
09.11.2019 ob: 20:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA0:6 (0:3)ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
23.05.2020 ob: 17:15AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA2:1 (2:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
23.05.2020 ob: 18:00AndražFULTREFER4:0 (1:0)UROSCAR
23.05.2020 ob: 18:45AndražNETOPIRJI1:3 (0:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
23.05.2020 ob: 19:30AndražADOOR3:2 (2:0)KMN ANDRAŽ
23.05.2020 ob: 20:15AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ4:4 (3:0)VIRTUS BAR
23.05.2020 ob: 21:00AndražŠD PETROVČE4:5 (2:3)TULIPANI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.05.2020 ob: 17:15AndražŠD PETROVČE0:10 (0:6)ADOOR
27.05.2020 ob: 18:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA1:1 (0:0)VIRTUS BAR
27.05.2020 ob: 18:45AndražKMN ANDRAŽ1:8 (0:3)FULTREFER
27.05.2020 ob: 19:30AndražTULIPANI4:5 (2:3)KORMORANI - CASSATA
27.05.2020 ob: 20:15AndražUROSCAR1:7 (1:3)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
27.05.2020 ob: 21:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ0:11 (0:6)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
30.05.2020 ob: 17:15AndražVIRTUS BAR3:3 (2:3)FULTREFER
30.05.2020 ob: 18:00AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ2:5 (1:3)NETOPIRJI
30.05.2020 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR0:10 (0:6)ADOOR
30.05.2020 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ4:2 (0:1)TULIPANI
30.05.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:8 (2:3)KORMORANI - CASSATA
30.05.2020 ob: 21:00AndražKMN ANDRAŽ4:2 (1:1)ŠD PETROVČE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
03.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražNETOPIRJI12:0 (8:0)UROSCAR
03.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA11:3 (4:1)KMN ANDRAŽ
03.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER6:1 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
03.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražŠD PETROVČE0:3 (0:0) B.B.VIRTUS BAR
03.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražADOOR8:0 (5:0)TULIPANI
03.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ4:8 (1:5)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:0 (0:0) B.B.TULIPANI
06.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražUROSCAR2:5 (1:3)KMN ANDRAŽ
06.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ2:7 (0:2)KORMORANI - CASSATA
06.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ2:8 (0:0)ŠD PETROVČE
06.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražNETOPIRJI5:3 (0:0)FULTREFER
06.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražVIRTUS BAR0:4 (0:1)ADOOR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražADOOR5:1 (3:0)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
10.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražTULIPANI2:2 (2:2)VIRTUS BAR
10.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PETROVČE3:6 (3:4)FULTREFER
10.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA7:7 (1:5)NETOPIRJI
10.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ1:6 (0:5)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
10.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ5:1 (2:0)UROSCAR
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ1:5 (0:1)TULIPANI
17.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražFULTREFER4:4 (1:2)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
17.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražUROSCAR5:12 (3:6)KORMORANI - CASSATA
17.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ7:1 (1:0)ŠD PETROVČE
17.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražADOOR2:4 (1:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
17.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražVIRTUS BAR1:2 (1:0)NETOPIRJI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražVIRTUS BAR11:3 (6:0)UROSCAR
24.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ4:1 (3:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
24.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražFULTREFER3:1 (0:0)TULIPANI
24.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražNETOPIRJI4:2 (2:0)KMN ANDRAŽ
24.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA2:2 (2:0)ADOOR
24.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA1:0 (0:0)ŠD PETROVČE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
27.06.2020 ob: 17:15AndražFULTREFER3:8 (3:5)KORMORANI - CASSATA
27.06.2020 ob: 18:00AndražNETOPIRJI3:0 (0:0) B.B.ADOOR
27.06.2020 ob: 18:45AndražVIRTUS BAR4:2 (0:0)KMN ANDRAŽ
27.06.2020 ob: 19:30AndražUROSCAR1:1 (0:0)ŠD PETROVČE
27.06.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA3:1 (1:1)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
27.06.2020 ob: 21:00AndražDANIEL` S ANDRAŽ3:2 (2:1)TULIPANI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
01.07.2020 ob: 17:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ3:4 (1:0)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
01.07.2020 ob: 18:00AndražTULIPANI1:4 (1:1)NETOPIRJI
01.07.2020 ob: 18:45AndražADOOR3:0 (0:0)FULTREFER
01.07.2020 ob: 19:30AndražFLAMENGO ANDRAŽ2:5 (1:2)VIRTUS BAR
01.07.2020 ob: 20:15AndražŠD PETROVČE1:2 (0:1)KORMORANI - CASSATA
01.07.2020 ob: 21:00AndražUROSCAR3:7 (1:4)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
04.07.2020 ob: 17:15AndražADOOR2:0 (0:0)KMN FRENDI POLZELA
04.07.2020 ob: 18:00AndražTULIPANI8:5 (5:2)UROSCAR
04.07.2020 ob: 18:45AndražŠD PETROVČE2:1 (0:0)NETOPIRJI
04.07.2020 ob: 19:30AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA2:5 (1:4)VIRTUS BAR
04.07.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ1:5 (0:0)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
04.07.2020 ob: 21:00AndražFULTREFER2:8 (2:4)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
11.07.2020 ob: 17:15AndražTULIPANI3:3 (2:3)ŠD PETROVČE
11.07.2020 ob: 18:00AndražUROSCAR0:9 (0:3)FULTREFER
11.07.2020 ob: 18:45AndražVIRTUS BAR6:3 (3:2)DANIEL` S ANDRAŽ
11.07.2020 ob: 19:30AndražKORMORANI - CASSATA7:6 (4:2)FLAMENGO ANDRAŽ
11.07.2020 ob: 20:15AndražKMN ANDRAŽ2:8 (2:4)ADOOR
11.07.2020 ob: 21:00AndražKMN FRENDI POLZELA2:2 (1:0)NETOPIRJI